Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for Jane Mary de Gruchy, daughter of Jean de Gruchy and Jeanne Elizabeth Valpy

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/731

Date: December 6th 1857

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for Ann Eugenie Elizabeth Sanders, daughter of Jean Sanders and Ann Eugenie Denis

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/732

Date: December 25th 1857

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for Alfred Philippe Hamon, son of Charles Daniel Hamon and Susanne Hubert

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/733

Date: December 25th 1857

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for Philippe Thomas Filleul, son of Philippe Filleul and Ann Fanny Le Riche

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/734

Date: January 31st 1858

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for Rachel Esther Filleul, daughter of Richard Filleul and Rachel Coutanche

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/735

Date: February 24th 1858

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for Alice Ann Filleul, daughter of Philip Filleul and Betsey Mary Machon

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/736

Date: March 28th 1858

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for Louisa Elizabeth Mourant, daughter of Losué Mourant and Mary Gatel

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/737

Date: April 11th 1858

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for Esther Ann Brée, daughter of Jean Brée and Elizabeth Battam

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/738

Date: May 2nd 1858

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for Lisy Mary Le Lievre, daughter of Jean Le Lievre and Eliza Esther Mary Hamon

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/739

Date: May 2nd 1858

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for John Godfray, son of Bernabey Godfray and Mary Aubin

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/740

Date: June 20th 1858

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for John Philip Journeaux, son of John Journeaux and Esther Rachel Roissier

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/741

Date: June 26th 1858

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for Ellen Louise Hammond, daughter of Lawrence Nicholas Dyre Hammond and Mary Ann Anley

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/742

Date: July 23rd 1858

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for Louisa Mary Ellen, daughter of James Ellen and Elizabeth Jane Valpy

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/743

Date: August 8th 1858

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for George Romeril, son of Philippe Romeril and Ann Susanne Godfray

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/744

Date: October 6th 1858

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for Alfred John Gosselin, son of George Gosselin and Marie Le Vée

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/745

Date: October 24th 1858

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for Abraham Mourant, son of Philippe Mourant and Jeanne Ahier

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/746

Date: October 24th 1858

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for Mary Susane Le Lievre, daughter of Philippe Le Lievre and Mary Ann Hamon

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/747

Date: November 21st 1858

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for Emma Maria Bragg, daughter of Richard and Elizabeth Bragg

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/748

Date: December 19th 1858

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for Mathilda Ann Ahier, daughter of Jacques Jean Ahier and Susan Marett

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/749

Date: December 19th 1858

Baptism Register of St Clement's Parish Church - entry for John Valpy, son of Philippe Valpy and Ann Marett

Reference: G/C/07/A2/2/750

Date: December 30th 1858

Search query time: 0.7812883 seconds • Page build time: 0.0396293481191 seconds